Эксперты

Эксперты отдела живописи

Александрова Наталия Александровна
Апчинская Наталья Вячеславовна
Атрощенко Ольга Дмитриевна
Вакар Ирина Анатольевна
Вендельштейн Татьяна Борисовна
Бородина Татьяна Петровна
Вилисова Наталья Данииловна
Воляк Дина Викторовна
Воронина Екатерина Аркадиевна
Воронович Елена Владимировна
Геращенко Ирина Владимировна
Гладкова Лидия Ивановна
Горячева Татьяна Вадимовна
Горячева Татьяна Павловна
Дергачева Анна Борисовна
Диденко Юлия Викторовна
Ермакова Татьяна Андреевна
Захаренкова Любовь Ивановна
Игнатова Наталья Сергеевна
Карпова Татьяна Львовна
Ким Елена Владимировна
Левина Татьяна Михайловна
Махотина Алина Александровна
Михиенно Татьяна Николаевна
Никогосян Мариам Николаевна
Павлинов-Лансере Павел Сергеевич
Пастон Элеонора Викторовна
Подстаницкий Сергей Александрович
Подстаницкая Татьяна Анатольевна
Пономаренко Екатерина Максимовна
Правоверова Людмила Леонидовна
Преснова Наталья Григорьевна
Росов Владимир Андреевич
Рыбакова Юлия Вячеславовна
Рустамова Ирина Владимировна
Сарабьянов Андрей Дмитриевич
Сарабьянов Дмитрий Владимирович
Сеньковская Надежда Александровна
Чайкина Юлия Викторовна
Чурак Галина Сергеевна
Ядохина Елена Ивановна

Эксперты отдела графики

Адаскина Наталия Львовна
Антонова Анна Зиновьевна
Глебова Ольга Сергеевна
Жукова Елена Михайловна
Илюхина Евгения Анатольевна
Маркова Нина Кирилловна
Силаев Валерий Станиславович
Торстенсен Лидия Александровна
Хромов Олег Ростиславович
Шуманова Ирина Викторовна

Консультанты

Гофман Ида Марковна
Гусарова Алла Павловна
Горшман Александр Михайлович
Сорокатый Николай Викторович
Квашнина Людмила Яковлевна
Кирсанова Раиса Мардуховна
Лансере Екатерина Евгеньевна
Лаптева Любовь Геннадьевна
Ломизе Иоланта Евгеньевна
Парнис Александр Ефимович

Эксперты отдела ДПИ

Гнутова Светлана Витальевна
Давыдова Елена Владимировна
Долгих Елена Владимировна
Елькова Елена Юрьевна
Карсакова Татьяна Николаевна
Красникова Ирина Федоровна
Мозжухина Татьяна Александровна
Мунтян Татьяна Николаевна
Новикова Ольга Дмитриевна
Пильник Елена Григорьевна
Ракина Варвара Александровна
Стругова Ольга Борисовна
Шмакова Катерина Марковна

Эксперты отдела иконописи

Бусева-Давыдова Ирина Леонидовна
Ерманова Наталья Николаевна
Комашно Наталья Игнатьевна
Мерзлютина Наталья Алексеевна
Попов Генадий Викторович
Саенкова Елена Михайловна

Эксперты-химики

Кадинова Ирина Фанисовна
Беляевская Ольга Николаевна
Любавская Елена Александровна
Писарева Светлана Алексеевна
Шибанова Ирина Николаевна
Enter logo