Experts

Pictorial art experts

Alexandrova Natalia Alexandrovna
Apchinskaya Natalya Vyacheslavovna
Atroschenko Olga Dmitrievna
Waqar Irina Anatolyevna
Vendelshteyn Tatiana Borisovna
Borodina Tatiana Petrovna
Vilisova Natalia Daniilovna
Volyak Dina Viktorovna
Voronina Ekaterina Arkadievna
Voronovich Elena Vladimirovna
Gerashchenko Irina Vladimirovna
Gladkova Lidia Ivanovna
Goryacheva Tatiana Vadimovna
Goryacheva Tatiana Pavlovna
Dergacheva Anna Borisovna
Didenko Yulia Viktorovna
Ermakova Tatyana Andreevna
Zakharenkova Lyubov Ivanovna
Ignatova Natalia Sergeevna
Karpova Tatiana Lvovna
Kim Elena Vladimirovna
Levina Tatyana Mikhailovna
Makhotina Alina Alexandrovna
Mihienno Tatiana Nikolaevna
Nikogosyan Mariam Nikolaevna
Pavlinov-Lancere Pavel Sergeevich
Paston Eleonora Viktorovna
Podstanitsky Sergey Alexandrovich
Podstanitskaya Tatiana Anatolyevna
Ponomarenko Ekaterina Maksimovna
Pravoverova Lyudmila Leonidovna
Presnova Natalia Grigoryevna
Rosov Vladimir Andreevich
Rybakova Julia Vyacheslavovna
Rustamova Irina Vladimirovna
Sarabyanov Andrei Dmitrievich
Sarabyanov Dmitry Vladimirovich
Senkovskaja Nadezhda Aleksandrovna
Chaikina Yulia Viktorovna
Churak Galina Sergeevna
Yadohina Elena Ivanovna

Graphics experts

Adaskina Natalia Lvovna
Antonova Anna Zinovyevna
Glebova Olga Sergeevna
Zhukova Elena Mikhaylovna
Ilyukhina Evgenya Anatolyevna
Markova Nina Kirillovna
Silaev Valery Stanislavovich
Thorstensen Lidia Alexandrovna
Khromov Oleg Rostislavovich
Shumanova Irina Viktorovna

Consultants

Hoffman Ida Markovna
Gusarova Alla Pavlovna
Gorshman Alexander Mikhailovich
Sorokaty Nicolai Viktorovich
Kvashnina Lyudmila Yakovlevna
Kirsanova Raisa Marduhovna
Lancere Ekaterina Evgenyevna
Lapteva Lyubov Gennadyevna
Lomize Iolanta Evgenyevna
Parnis Alexander Yefimovich

Experts of art crafts sector

Gnutova Svetlana Vitalyevna
Davydova Elena Vladimirovna
Dolgikh Elena Vladimirovna
Elkova Elena Yuryevna
Karsakova Tatiana Nikolayevna
Krasnikova Irina Fedorovna
Mozzhukhina Tatiana Aleksandrovna
Muntyan Tatiana Nikolayevna
Novikova Olga Dmitrievna
Pilnik Elena Grigoryevna
Rakina Varvara Alexandrovna
Strugova Olga Borisovna
Shmakov Katerina Markovna

Iconography experts

Buseva-Davidova Irina Leonidovna
Ermanova Natalia Nikolayevna
Komashno Natalia Ignatyevna
Merzlyutina Natalia Alekseevna
Popov Gennady Viktorovich
Saenkova Elena Mikhailovna

Experts-chemists

Kadinova Irina Fanisovna
Belyaevskaya Olga Nikolayevna
Liubavskaya Elena Alexandrovna
Pisareva Svetlana Alekseevna
Shibanova Irina Nikolayevna
Enter logo